ALUMNA/O |
PROFESOR GUÍA |
COMISIÓN |
DÍA |
SALA |
HORA |
CONTRERAS ARROS RAIMUNDO ANDRES |
FELIPE ALARCON |
L. BASAURI – M. VIZCAINO |
28-ene |
TAL 301 CR1 |
9:00 – 11:00 |
ESCUDERO YÁÑEZ SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO |
FELIPE ALARCON |
L. BASAURI – M. VIZCAINO |
28-ene |
TAL 301 CR1 |
11:30 – 13:30 |
PALMA CORNEJO CONSTANZA IGNACIA |
FELIPE ALARCON |
D. AGUIRRE – A. SOFFIA |
28-ene |
TAL 301 CR1 |
14:00 – 16:00 |
MIGNOLET BARRAU ELISEO CARLOS |
FELIPE ALARCON |
D. AGUIRRE – A. SOFFIA |
28-ene |
TAL 301 CR1 |
16:30 – 18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUÑOZ VASQUEZ MARIO GUILLERMO |
JAVIER DEL RIO |
S. LOPEZ – E. SCHLACK |
28-ene |
TAL 302 CR1 |
9:00 – 11:00 |
PARRA ENCALADA PEDRO IGNACIO |
JAVIER DEL RIO |
S. LOPEZ – E. SCHLACK |
28-ene |
TAL 302 CR1 |
11:30 – 13:30 |
VILLANUEVA BARRERA SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS |
JAVIER DEL RIO |
G. ITURRIAGA – A. ROJAS |
28-ene |
TAL 302 CR1 |
14:00 – 16:00 |
OVALLE MANRIQUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE |
MARIO ROJAS |
G. ITURRIAGA – A. ROJAS |
28-ene |
TAL 302 CR1 |
16:30 – 18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIVOS BUSTAMANTE CAMILA ANDREA |
CARLOS VERGARA |
M. BRUNA – M CASASSUS |
29-ene |
LAB 301 CR1 |
9:00 – 11:00 |
BERRÍOS ESPÍNDOLA CATALINA DANIELA |
GONZALO ITURRIAGA |
F. GARCIA – M. VIZCAINO |
29-ene |
LAB 301 CR1 |
11:30 – 13:30 |
MÍGUEZ LUFER IAN BENJAMÍN |
GONZALO ITURRIAGA |
A. ROJAS – C. PALAVECINO |
29-ene |
LAB 301 CR1 |
14:00 – 16:00 |
VALENZUELA MONTANARES SEBASTIÁN ENRIQUE |
GONZALO ITURRIAGA |
A. ROJAS – C. PALAVECINO |
29-ene |
LAB 301 CR1 |
16:30 – 18:30 |
GALARCE GONZÁLEZ JAVIER ANTONIO |
FELIPE ALARCON |
F. GARCIA – M. VIZCAINO |
29-ene |
LAB 301 CR1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HIDALGO GARCIA MILAGROS |
FERNANDO CARVAJAL |
P. MONTEALEGRE – J. ARAYA |
29-ene |
TAL 303 CR1 |
9:00 – 11:00 |
NAVARRETE TORO IGNACIO ALEJANDRO |
FERNANDO CARVAJAL |
P. MONTEALEGRE – J. ARAYA |
29-ene |
TAL 303 CR1 |
11:30 – 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉREZ VERA CONSTANZA PAZ |
LUCIANO BASAURI |
A. SOFFIA – F. MARTIN |
30-ene |
TAL 304 CR1 |
9:00 – 11:00 |
VALDÉS MENA BRAYAN ADRIÁN |
LUCIANO BASAURI |
A. SOFFIA – F. MARTIN |
30-ene |
TAL 304 CR1 |
11:30 – 13:30 |
GUZMAN VENEGAS ESTEBAN NICOLAS |
ALEJANDRO SOFFIA |
M. ROJAS – M. BRUNA |
30-ene |
TAL 304 CR1 |
14:00 – 16:00 |
SALGADO GALARCE DANIELA PAZ |
RAFAEL PINO |
J. DEL RIO – F. MARTIN |
29-ene |
TAL 304 CR1 |
14:00 – 16:00 |